Barrett Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
25306 W BOWKER Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/15

$435,000

$438,990

0.9%
4 Beds2,301 SqFt

25306 W BOWKER Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by Martha McNally of The New Home Company

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4055 E MALDONADO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85042
1/11

$397,000

$397,000

3 Beds1,265 SqFt

4055 E MALDONADO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85042

Listed by Ed Lewandowski of DeLex Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4210 W SIESTA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/20

$484,900

$484,900

3 Beds1,612 SqFt

4210 W SIESTA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Amy Sap of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3022 S COUNTRY CLUB Way, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/31

$385,000

$390,000

1.3%
3 Beds1,520 SqFt

3022 S COUNTRY CLUB Way, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Elizabeth Hosch of Barrett Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
40429 W HILLMAN Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/30

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds1,318 SqFt

40429 W HILLMAN Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Elizabeth Hosch of Barrett Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6809 N 176TH Avenue, Waddell, AZ 85355

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2,137 SqFt

6809 N 176TH Avenue, Waddell, AZ 85355

Listed by Elizabeth Hosch of Barrett Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16057 N 25TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85023
1/28

$260,000

$260,000

2 Beds902 SqFt

16057 N 25TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Listed by Carleton Edward Drummond of Capstone Realty Professionals

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11008 W HUBBELL Street, Avondale, AZ 85392
1/35

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds2,192 SqFt

11008 W HUBBELL Street, Avondale, AZ 85392

Listed by Eric Walowitz of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
310 S 4TH Street #607, Phoenix, AZ 85004
1/19

$375,000

$375,000

1 Bed1,074 SqFt

310 S 4TH Street #607, Phoenix, AZ 85004

Listed by Eric Walowitz of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10917 W Almeria Road, Avondale, AZ 85392
1/53

$465,000

$465,000

3 Beds1,548 SqFt

10917 W Almeria Road, Avondale, AZ 85392

Listed by Jessie Saavedra of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7920 E CAMELBACK Road #110, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/23

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
2 Beds930 SqFt

7920 E CAMELBACK Road #110, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Satish Kumar Kunchala of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2006 N 77TH Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035
1/33

$364,200

$364,200

3 Beds1,399 SqFt

2006 N 77TH Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035

Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10534 W SARATOGA Circle, Sun City, AZ 85351
1/15

$334,000

$330,000

1.2%
2 Beds1,660 SqFt

10534 W SARATOGA Circle, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listed by Eric Walowitz of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15908 N ROCK VALLEY Plaza, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
1/26

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds1,924 SqFt

15908 N ROCK VALLEY Plaza, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listed by Eric Walowitz of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9462 E GLENCOVE Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
1/36

$539,000

$539,000

3 Beds1,816 SqFt

9462 E GLENCOVE Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listed by Shawna Jones of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
945 E PLAYA DEL NORTE Drive #2003, Tempe, AZ 85288
1/61

$389,000

$399,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt

945 E PLAYA DEL NORTE Drive #2003, Tempe, AZ 85288

Listed by Jennifer N Johnson of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16732 W White Wing Road, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/56

$625,000

$620,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,282 SqFt

16732 W White Wing Road, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by David Royeen of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10204 E Dinosaur Ridge Road, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
1/56

$440,000

$449,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,891 SqFt

10204 E Dinosaur Ridge Road, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Listed by Daniel A Baker of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19814 N PINE SPRINGS Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373
1/35

$309,900

$309,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

19814 N PINE SPRINGS Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373

Listed by Micah Keller of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8043 W CORRINE Drive, Peoria, AZ 85381
1/32

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

8043 W CORRINE Drive, Peoria, AZ 85381

Listed by Firdos J Peltzer of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4237 S Springs Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/13

$788,110

$789,990

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt

4237 S Springs Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Chad Fuller of K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4015 N 78TH Street #143, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/31

$675,000

$699,900

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

4015 N 78TH Street #143, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by David Schuster of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
29015 N 168th Street, Rio Verde, AZ 85263
1/74

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,430 SqFt

29015 N 168th Street, Rio Verde, AZ 85263

Listed by Bonnie Burke of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2136 E COLGATE Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
1/2

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

2136 E COLGATE Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283

Listed by Bryce Smith of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BRE_Horizontal_PNG_WhiteRealtor EHO MLS Small
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Barrett Real Estate

Elizabeth Hosch License ID: SA694045000

+1(623) 810-7712 elizabethazrealtor@gmail.com

2212 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

BRE_Horizontal_PNG_WhiteRealtor EHO MLS Small
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Barrett Real Estate

Elizabeth Hosch License ID: SA694045000

+1(623) 810-7712 elizabethazrealtor@gmail.com